in Niigata Japan  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier 1X2 Sc APC Steel Tube Optical Fiber Fbt Coupler manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

We have exported our goods to Korea, Turkey, Bulgaria, Romania, Russia, Italy, Norway, the Usa, Canada, and so on. focus in energy transmission merchandise, CATV products, mechanical seal, hydraulic and Pheumatic, and marketing products. Quality and credit score are the bases that make a corporation alive.

1X2 SC/APC Metal EPT EPTal Fiber FBT Coupler

Attributes:
Minimal insertion decline, lower PDL
EPT trustworthiness and balance
JCEP stXiHu (West EPT) Dis.Hu (West EPT) Dis.rd and customized housing offered
Numerous coupling ratio and connector offered

Software:
EPTal interaction system
CATV Technique
System and signal monitoring
Fiber to the house (FTTH)

EPTal Requirements:
EPTTble(one)

Coupling Ratio Insertion Reduction(dB)
P Grade S Quality
50/fifty le3.4 le3.6
forty five/fifty five le3.seven/2.7 le3.eight/2.9
40/sixty le4.four/two.6 le4.seven/two.eight
35/sixty five le4.8/2. le4.9/two.ten
thirty/70 le5.seven/one.nine le6./two.
25/seventy five le6.nine/one.three le6.five/one.4
20/eighty le7.six/1.two le8./1.three
fifteen/eighty five le8.six/.7 le8.9/.88
10/90 le11./.sixty five le11.5/.eight
5/95 le14.2/.4 le14.8/.5
two/ninety eight le18.5/.twenty five le19./.35
1/ninety nine le21.five/.2 le22./.3
Extra Reduction(Typ.)(dB) le0.one
PDL(Max.)(dB) le0.1
Functioning Wavelength(nm) 1310 plusmn40, 1550 plusmn40,1310/1550 plusmn40,1310/1550/1490 plusmn40 or personalized wavelength
Directivity(dB) ge55
Return Decline(dB) ge50
Port Configuration 1 times2 or two times2

Notice:All the info previously mentioned does not incEPTT connectors.

EPTTble(2)

Parameter Specification
Functioning Wavelength(nm) 1310 plusmn40, 1550 plusmn40,1490 plusmn10
Fiber Kind EPTF
(one timesN)(2 timesN) N=3 N=four N=5 N=6 N=8 N=10 N=16 N=24 N=32
IL(MAX)(dB) five.4 six.9 eight.1 eight.9 10.3 eleven.5 thirteen.eight fifteen.6 17.two
Uniformity(dB) .five .seven 1.one one.three 1.5 1.seven one.8 2 two.2
PDL(dB) le0.20 le0.twenty le0.30 le0.thirty le0.30 le0.forty le0.forty le0.50 le0.fifty
Return Loss(dB) ge55
Directivity(dB) ge50

Notice:All the data above does not incEPTT connectors.

OrEPTTInformation:

Kind Port Wavelength Ratio Fiber Pigtail Kind
(Input-output)
Duration
(Input-output)
EPTor
(Input-output)
Type S=Coupler W=WDM
Port 5711=1×1, 5712=1×2, …, 0404=4×4, …, 0132=1×32, 5712=2×32
Wavelength 98=980, 13=1310, fourteen=1490, 15=1550, 1314=1310 amp1490, 1315=1310 amp amp1550,
345=1310 amp1490 amp1550, eighty five=850, 9815=980 amp1550, 8513=850 amp1310
Coupling Ratio 01=1/ninety nine, 02=2/98,… 05=five/95,…10=10/ninety,…forty five=45/55,…00= 50/50 equal ratio, X=Other individuals
/ 01=1dB, 02=2dB,…05=5dB…10=10dB…… X=Other folks
Fiber Type 1=G652D, 2=G657A1, three=OM3, 4=OM4, five=fifty/a hundred twenty five, six=sixty two.5/125X=Other individuals
Pigtail Variety B=250 microm Bare fiber, L=900 microm Unfastened tube, two=2.0mm, 3=three.0mm, A=Adapter
Pigtail Length 05–twenty=.5–two.0m, X=Other individuals
EPTor Type FU=FC/UPC, FA=FC/APC, SU=SC/UPC, SA=SC/APC, ST=ST/UPC, LU=LC/UPC, LA=LC/APC, 00=None, MPO=MPO/UPC, MPA=MPO/APC, FU/FA= input FC/UPC / output FC/APC, XX=Other individuals

—————————————————-FAQ—————————————————

Q1. Can I have a sample orEPTTfor this solution?
A: Sure, we welcome sample orEPTTto take a look at and check high quality. Mixed samples are appropriate.

Q2. What about the direct time?
A:Sample needs three-five days, mass production time demands one-2 weeks for orEPTTquantity a lot more than

Q3. Do you have any MOQ limit for sample buy?
A: Reduced MOQ, 1pc for sample checking is offered

This autumn. How do you ship the merchandise and how EPTT does it take to get there?
A: We typically ship by DHL, UPS, FedEx or TNT. It typically normally takes three-5 daEPTTto get there. Airline and sea transport also optional.

Q5. How to move forward an orEPTTfor the solution?
A: To begin with permit us know your needs or software.
Secondly We quote in accordance to your needs or our suggestions.
Thirdly buyer confirms the samples and locations deposit for official get.
Fourthly We prepare the manufacturing.

Q6: Do you offer you ensure for the merchandise?
A: Of course, we provide 1-two years guarantee to our formal items.

Q7: What motion will you get if there are some solution problems?
A: If there are faulty types in the batch of products, we will offer spare ones for.

  in Niigata Japan  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier 1X2 Sc APC Steel Tube Optical Fiber Fbt Coupler manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler